...

US-2715

Order Code: 1019-260
(Roll) US-2715
Product Type Roll
Product Code US-2715
Order Code 1019-260
Box Size 780*1180*660
Quantity 60 PCS
  Weight 3.75 Lbs
  Torque  
Product Group
CONTITECH 715N
CF GOMMA 1 1SC31016
CF GOMMA 2 93518
DUNLOP UK PNP304890101
FIRESTONE 1 1R1C335310
FIRESTONE 2 W010950087
GART 1 C292C
GART 2 2920380
GOODYEAR 8015
PHOENIX 1F25
TAURUS B144
VIBRACOUSTIC V1F25
DAF 659561
IVECO-FIAT 4456111
IVECO-FIAT 4763473
IVECO-MAG. 4456111
MAN VW 81436010059
MAN VW 81436010060
MAN VW 81436010061
MAN VW 81436010775
MAN VW 81436010078
MAN VW 81436010081
MAN VW 81436010083
MAN VW 81436010090