...

US-2782

Order Code: 1028-210
(Roll) US-2782
Product Type Roll
Product Code US-2782
Order Code 1028-210
Box Size 780*1180*660
Quantity 60 PCS
  Weight 3.31 Lbs
  Torque  
Product Group
CONTITECH 782N
CF GOMMA 1 1S28525
CF GOMMA 2 97555
DUNLOP F D11S02
FIRESTONE 1 1R1A415285
FIRESTONE 2 W010950197
GART D290
GOODYEAR 1 9013
GOODYEAR 2 556038013
PHOENIX 1E+210
TAURUS B124
VIBRACOSTIC V1E210
IRIS BUS 5000954176
IRIS BUS 500324098
IRIS BUS 500324098
IVECO 4716989
IVECO 4703904
IVECO 4703972
IVECO 93195986
MB A3823277201
RENAULT T. 5000954176
WABCO 8961301244
MB A3823277301
TEMSA SB113100Y